Top Stories

More News

August 25, 2019 UMHB Men's Soccer picked to win ASC in Preseason Poll The University of Mary Hardin-Baylor men's soccer team has been picked to successfully defend its conference title in the...
August 25, 2019 UMHB women's soccer picked second in ASC Preseason Poll; Graham named Preseason Player of the Year The University of Mary Hardin-Baylor women's soccer team is picked to finish second in the American Southwest Conference in...

Ad

Jobs

December 31, 1969

Full Scoreboard »

Aug. 24
WSOC:
TBA
Alumni at Baldwin Wallace
WSOC:
TBA
Simpson Alumni at Simpson
WSOC:
10:00 AM
Brevard at Converse
WSOC:
11:00 AM
Wittenberg at Mount St. Joseph
WSOC:
12:45 PM
Women's Soccer Alumnae at Adrian
WSOC:
1:00 PM
Shenandoah at Shepherd
WSOC:
1:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at JWU (Denver)
WSOC:
2:00 PM
Patrick Henry College at Hollins
Live stats
WSOC:
2:00 PM
Blackburn at Stephens
WSOC:
2:30 PM
Haverford at Haverford
WSOC:
4:00 PM
DePauw at Anderson
WSOC:
5:00 PM
Johnson University Tennessee at Berea
WSOC:
5:00 PM
Redlands at Cal St. San Marcos
WSOC:
5:30 PM
West Alabama at Huntingdon
WSOC:
9:00 PM
Alumnae at La Verne
WSOC:
10:00 PM
Alumni at Chapman
Aug. 25
WSOC:
12:00 PM
Swarthmore at Catholic
WSOC:
Final

team: Webber Int'l (5)

Webber Int'l 5, at Wesleyan (Ga.) 0
Box Score
WSOC:
1:00 PM
Scrimmage at SUNY Delhi
WSOC:
1:00 PM
Lindenwood (MO) at Webster
WSOC:
2:00 PM
Houston-Victoria at Schreiner
WSOC:
3:00 PM
TBA at N.C. Wesleyan
WSOC:
3:00 PM
Adrian at Ferris St.
WSOC:
Final

team: St. Joseph's (Bklyn) (0)

at FDU-Florham 6, St. Joseph's (Bklyn) 0
Box Score
WSOC:
4:00 PM
Ferrum at Concord
WSOC:
5:00 PM
Lewis & Clark at St. Martin's
WSOC:
6:00 PM
Alfred St. at Alfred
WSOC:
6:30 PM
Randolph-Macon at Christopher Newport
WSOC:
7:00 PM
Alumni at Willamette
WSOC:
8:00 PM
St. Mary's at Texas Lutheran
WSOC:
2nd half - 06:36
3 Rio Hondo
0 Occidental
WSOC:
10:00 PM
East LA College at Whittier
Aug. 26
WSOC:
TBA
Shaw at Methodist
WSOC:
1:00 PM
Wentworth at Smith
WSOC:
2:30 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at UC San Diego (Exh.)
WSOC:
3:00 PM
Schreiner at Our Lady of The Lake
WSOC:
4:30 PM
Mary Baldwin at Mary Baldwin
WSOC:
6:00 PM
Providence-Manitoba at Northland
WSOC:
7:00 PM
Olivet at Davenport
WSOC:
7:00 PM
Franklin at Spalding
Aug. 24
WVB:
9:00 AM
Mary Baldwin at NOVA Community College
WVB:
10:00 AM
Merchant Marine at TBD
WVB:
11:00 AM
Alfred St. at Corning CC Scrimmages
WVB:
11:30 AM
Lynchburg at Virginia St.
WVB:
12:00 PM
Centre at Berea
WVB:
12:00 PM
Haverford at Haverford
WVB:
1:00 PM
Berea at Hanover
WVB:
2:00 PM
Juniata at Juniata
WVB:
4:00 PM
UC Merced at UC Santa Cruz
WVB:
5:30 PM
Academy of Art vs. UC Merced at UC Santa Cruz
WVB:
Final

team: SU Alumni (1)

at Southwestern 3, SU Alumni 1
WVB:
7:00 PM
Academy of Art at UC Santa Cruz
WVB:
7:00 PM
Westmont at Cal Lutheran
Aug. 25
WVB:
2:00 PM
Rockford at Eureka
WVB:
7:00 PM
Alumni at Cal Lutheran
Aug. 26
WVB:
7:00 PM
Fontbonne at Fontbonne
Aug. 24
WTEN:
10:00 AM
Simpson at Central
Aug. 26
WTEN:
4:00 PM
Johnson and Wales (R.I.) at Roger Williams
Aug. 24
MSOC:
TBA
Catholic at Catholic
MSOC:
TBA
Alumni Game at Simpson
MSOC:
10:00 AM
Wittenberg at Anderson
MSOC:
10:00 AM
VMI at Eastern Mennonite
MSOC:
10:00 AM
Club Team at Southwestern
MSOC:
12:00 PM
Principia at Illinois Tech
MSOC:
12:30 PM
Earlham at Otterbein
MSOC:
1:00 PM
TBD at Merchant Marine
MSOC:
2:00 PM
Haverford at Haverford
MSOC:
2:00 PM
Alumni Match at Ozarks (Ark.)
MSOC:
Final

team: Corban (1)

at Willamette 2, Corban 1
Box Score
MSOC:
3:00 PM
Johnson University Tennessee at Berea
MSOC:
Final

team: Guilford (0)

at Brevard 1, Guilford 0
Box Score
MSOC:
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.) at Kean
MSOC:
4:00 PM
Anna Maria at University of New England
MSOC:
4:15 PM
UC Santa Cruz at West Valley
MSOC:
5:00 PM
Alumni at Baldwin Wallace
MSOC:
Final

team: St. Olaf (0)

at UW-Superior 3, St. Olaf 0
MSOC:
Final - OT

team: Eastern Ore. (3)

Eastern Ore. 3, at Whitworth 2
Box Score
MSOC:
6:30 PM
Chapman at Concordia (CA)
MSOC:
7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (NC) at Pfeiffer
Live stats
MSOC:
7:00 PM
Fontbonne at Fontbonne
MSOC:
Final

team: Alumni (4)

at Greenville 5, Alumni 4
Box Score
MSOC:
Final

team: Biola (1)

at Occidental 2, Biola 1
Box Score
MSOC:
8:00 PM
Washington Adventist at Gallaudet
MSOC:
8:00 PM
Rose-Hulman at Southern Ind.
MSOC:
Final

team: Dallas Baptist (1)

MSOC:
9:00 PM
Alumni Game at Texas Lutheran
MSOC:
9:00 PM
Alumni at Redlands
MSOC:
9:00 PM
Bakersfield College at Cal Lutheran
Aug. 25
MSOC:
12:00 PM
Carroll at Rockford
MSOC:
1:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Kalamazoo
MSOC:
1:00 PM
SoCal United Strikers FC at Redlands
MSOC:
3:00 PM
Alumni at Willamette
MSOC:
3:30 PM
Scrimmage at SUNY Delhi
MSOC:
4:00 PM
Alfred St. at Alfred
MSOC:
4:30 PM
Capital at Oberlin
MSOC:
4:30 PM
Houston-Victoria at Schreiner
MSOC:
2nd half - 90:00
2 Gustavus Adolphus
0 Viterbo
Aug. 26
MSOC:
TBA
Northwestern (Iowa) at Buena Vista
MSOC:
5:00 PM
Schreiner at Our Lady of the Lake
MSOC:
5:30 PM
Centre at Thomas More
Video
MSOC:
7:00 PM
Alma at Spring Arbor
MSOC:
7:30 PM
Concord at Roanoke
MSOC:
7:30 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Denison
MSOC:
8:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Lawrence
MSOC:
9:00 PM
Portland CC at George Fox
Aug. 24
FH:
11:00 AM
Houghton at Ithaca
FH:
11:30 AM
Elms at Eastern Connecticut
FH:
12:00 PM
Lynchburg at Shippensburg
FH:
12:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
FH:
1:00 PM
Haverford at Haverford
FH:
1:00 PM
Centre at Bellarmine
Aug. 25
FH:
TBA
Randolph-Macon at TBA
FH:
1:00 PM
DePauw at Bellarmine
Aug. 26
FH:
2:00 PM
Juniata at Rowan
FH:
3:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut at Smith