Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
October
Sun. 20 at Case Western Reserve * Final L, 2-1
  at Carnegie Mellon * Final W, 1-0
  at Brandeis * Final W, 1-0
  at Olivet Final L, 7-0
  at New York U. * Final W, 1-0
  at Pratt Final T, 0-0
  at Amherst * Final L, 2-0
  at Hendrix * Final L, 2-0
  at Knox * Final L, 2-1
  at Monmouth (Ill.) * Final L, 6-1
  at Illinois Col. * Final W, 1-0
  at Cornell College * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at Grinnell * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Rhodes * Final L, 2-0
  at Millsaps * Final W, 7-0
  at Birmingham Southern * Final W, 3-1
  Senior Day
  at Austin * Final W, 4-2
  at Southwestern * Final L, 2-0
  at Texas Lutheran * Final W, 5-0
  at LaGrange * Final W, 2-0
  at Me.-Presque Isle Final L, 2-0
  at Bates * Final W, 2-0
  Garcelon Field
  at Gustavus Adolphus Final L, 3-0
  PPD from 9/12
  at Mount Mary Final L, 2-1
  at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 3-0
  at Willamette * Final - OT L, 1-0
  at Whitman * Final W, 2-0
  at Whitworth * Final W, 4-1
  at Viterbo Final - OT L, 2-1
  at St. Thomas (Minn.) Final L, 5-1
  at Saint Benedict * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  at Milwaukee Engineering * Final L, 8-0
Mon. 21 at Rhode Island Col. Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  at Alvernia Final W, 1-0
  at Centenary (La.) Final L, 6-1
  at Massachusetts Maritime Cancelled
Tue. 22 at St. Elizabeth * 1:00 PM
  at Babson * 3:00 PM
  at Northern Vermont-Lyndon 3:00 PM
  at Smith * 3:00 PM
  at Anna Maria * 3:00 PM
  Originally Scheduled for 6:00 PM.
  at North Central (Minn.) 3:00 PM
  at Colby-Sawyer * 3:15 PM
  at Cazenovia 3:30 PM
  at Hamilton 3:30 PM
  at Mitchell * 3:30 PM
  at McDaniel 3:30 PM
  at Wheaton (Mass.) * 3:30 PM
  at Framingham St. 3:30 PM
  Note: Time Change
  at St. Vincent * 4:00 PM
  at Brockport State 4:00 PM
  at Coast Guard * 4:00 PM
  at Trinity (D.C.) 4:30 PM
  at LaGrange 5:00 PM
  at MCLA 6:00 PM
  at Maine Maritime 6:30 PM
  at Montclair State * 7:00 PM
  at Swarthmore * 7:00 PM
  at Keene State 7:00 PM
  Start time moved from 6:00 to 7:00 p.m.
  at Brevard * 7:00 PM
  at Purchase * 7:00 PM
  at Maritime (N.Y.) * 7:00 PM
  at Mass-Dartmouth 7:00 PM
  at Manhattanville * 7:00 PM
  at Cedar Crest * 7:00 PM
  at Clark * 7:00 PM
  at Ohio Northern * 7:00 PM
  at Wesleyan 7:00 PM
  at Juniata 7:00 PM
  at Farmingdale State * 7:00 PM
  at St. Joseph's (Bklyn) * 7:00 PM
  at William Peace * 7:00 PM
  at Drew * 7:30 PM
  at Benedictine * 8:00 PM
  at University of Dallas 8:30 PM
  at Fontbonne * 9:00 PM
Sun. 20 vs. Chicago * @ Cleveland, OH Final L, 3-0
  UAA Round Robin #3
  at Pratt Final L, 3-0
  at Emory * Final L, 3-1
  UAA Round Robin #3
  at Emory & Henry * Final L, 3-2
  at Dominican * Final L, 3-0
  at Case Western Reserve * Final L, 3-1
  UAA Round Robin #3
  at Berry * Final L, 3-1
  at Trinity (D.C.) Final W, 3-0
  vs. Washington U. * @ Cleveland, Ohio Final L, 3-1
  UAA Round Robin 3
  at Oglethorpe * Final W, 3-1
  vs. Carnegie Mellon * @ Cleveland, Ohio Final L, 3-1
  at Eastern Connecticut Final L, 3-0
  vs. Lynchburg * @ Emory, Va. Final W, 3-1
  at Millsaps * Final W, 3-0
  vs. Illinois Tech @ River Forest, Ill. Final W, 3-0
  vs. Brandeis * @ Cleveland, Ohio. (Case Western Reserve University) Final W, 3-1
  UAA Round Robin 3
  vs. Washington U. * @ Cleveland, Ohio Final L, 3-1
  UAA Round Robin #3
  vs. Emory * @ Cleveland, Ohio Final W, 3-1
  UAA Round Robin #3
  at Emory & Henry * Final W, 3-2
  at Dominican Final L, 3-0
  at Chapman Final L, 3-0
Mon. 21 at Pine Manor Final W, 3-0
  at Purchase St. * 7:00 PM
  at St. Josephs (Brkln) * Final W, 3-0
  at St. Joseph's (L.I.) * Final W, 3-1
  at SUNY-Old Westbury * Final W, 3-0
  at Pine Manor Cancelled
Tue. 22 at Keene State 6:00 PM
  at New England College * 6:00 PM
  at Curry * 6:00 PM
  at Adrian * 6:30 PM
  at Olivet * 6:30 PM
  at Becker * 7:00 PM
  at St. Lawrence 7:00 PM
  at Baldwin Wallace * 7:00 PM
  at Otterbein * 7:00 PM
  at Nichols 7:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 7:00 PM
  at Gordon * 7:00 PM
  at WPI * 7:00 PM
  at SUNY Cobleskill 7:00 PM
  at Alfred * 7:00 PM
  at Misericordia * 7:00 PM
  at Endicott 7:00 PM
  at Washington and Jefferson * 7:00 PM
  at Medaille * 7:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 7:00 PM
  at DePauw * 7:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 7:00 PM
  at Springfield * 7:00 PM
  at Muskingum * 7:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 7:00 PM
  at Kalamazoo * 7:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 7:00 PM
  at Wellesley * 7:00 PM
  at Penn State-Behrend * 7:00 PM
  at Meredith * 7:00 PM
  at Mount Holyoke * 7:00 PM
  at Marymount 7:00 PM
  at Valley Forge 7:00 PM
  at Johnson & Wales (NC) 7:00 PM
  at Rivier * 7:00 PM
  at Rhode Island Col. * 7:00 PM
  at Neumann * 7:00 PM
  at Heidelberg * 7:00 PM
  at Salem * 7:00 PM
  at Coast Guard * 7:00 PM
  at Ramapo * 7:00 PM
  at St. Mary's (Ind.) * 7:00 PM
  at Mitchell * 7:00 PM
  at Muhlenberg 7:00 PM
  at Roger Williams * 7:00 PM
  at Lasell 7:00 PM
  at Mount Union * 7:00 PM
  at Toccoa Falls 7:00 PM
  at New Jersey City * 7:00 PM
  at Baruch * 7:00 PM
  at Howard Payne * 7:00 PM
  at Grambling 7:00 PM
  at Schreiner * 7:00 PM
  at Mary Hardin-Baylor 7:00 PM
  at MacMurray * 8:00 PM
  at Beloit * 8:00 PM
  at Wis.-Platteville * 8:00 PM
  at Principia * 8:00 PM
  at Austin 8:00 PM
  at Marian * 8:00 PM
  at Edgewood 8:00 PM
  at Concordia-Moorhead 8:00 PM
  at Benedictine * 8:00 PM
  at Concordia-Chicago * 8:00 PM
  at Bethel (Minn.) 8:00 PM
  at Lawrence * 8:00 PM
  at Maranatha Baptist 8:00 PM
  at Dominican 8:00 PM
  at Lakeland * 8:00 PM
  at Alverno * 8:00 PM
  at Whittier * 10:00 PM
  at Caltech * 10:00 PM
  at Chapman * 10:00 PM
  at Pomona-Pitzer * 10:00 PM
Sun. 20 vs. Middlebury College Invitational @ Middlebury, Vt. TBA
  vs. ITA Cup # @ Rome, GA TBA
  at ITA Cup TBA
  Rome Tennis Center (Rome, GA)
  at Middlebury 9:00 AM
  at MWC Individual Tournaments # Final T, 0-0
  vs. Anderson % @ Nicholasville, Ky. - Top Seed Tennis Club Final W, 5-1
  HCAC Championship (No. 1 Seed vs No. 3 Seed)
  at Middlebury College Invitational 12:00 PM
  vs. Johnson and Wales (R.I.) % @ at Winchester Indoor Tennis Center - Winchester, Mass. Final W, 5-4
  GNAC Finals
  at Maryville (Tenn.) Cancelled
  at Rhode Island Col. % Final L, 5-0
  2019 Little East Championship Finals Match
  vs. Franciscan % @ Westwood Racquet Club, Erie PA 1:30 PM
  AMCC Championship - Finals
  vs. Lawrence @ Madison, Wis. 2:00 PM
  at Rutgers-Newark Postponed
Mon. 21 at Mount St. Mary * Final L, 8-1
Tue. 22 at Nichols % 1:00 PM
  at Roger Williams % 3:00 PM
  at Washington and Jefferson % 3:30 PM
Sun. 20 at Wesleyan Invitational TBA
  vs. Wesleyan Invitational @ Middletown, Conn. TBA
  at TBA TBA
  A Doubles, D Singles champions
  vs. ITA Cup @ Rome, Ga. (Rome Tennis Center) TBA
  vs. Queen City Classic @ Charlotte, N.C. TBA
  vs. ITA Cup # @ Rome, GA TBA
  at Wesleyan Invitational 9:00 AM
  at Wesleyan 9:00 AM
  at Wesleyan Invitational 9:00 AM
  at Maryville (Tenn.) Cancelled
  at Pratt Cancelled
  at Me.-Presque Isle Final W, 3-2
  at Mass-Boston * Final L, 2-1
  at Becker Final W, 3-1
  at Brevard * Final L, 3-2
  at Piedmont * Final L, 3-2
  at Saint John's (Minn.) * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at University of Dallas * Final W, 2-1
  at Case Western Reserve * Final W, 1-0
  at Carnegie Mellon * Final L, 1-0
  at New York U. * Final - 2OT W, 1-0
  at Brandeis * Final L, 3-0
  at Berea * Final W, 1-0
  at St. Thomas (Minn.) Final L, 3-1
  at Husson Final W, 2-0
  at Cornell College * Final L, 2-0
  at Illinois Col. * Final L, 2-1
  at Knox * Final L, 2-0
  at Monmouth (Ill.) * Final L, 3-0
  at Hendrix * Final W, 5-0
  at Grinnell * Final W, 3-1
  at Regis (Mass.) * Final L, 2-1
  at Weston High School
  at Texas Lutheran * Final W, 1-0
  at Southwestern * Final L, 3-1
  at Austin * Final - OT W, 1-0
  at Linfield * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at Maryville (Tenn.) * Final W, 2-0
  at Birmingham Southern * Final W, 4-0
  Senior Day
  at Millsaps * Final W, 3-0
  at Rhodes * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Pfeiffer * Final W, 2-1
  at Aurora Final - 2OT L, 3-2
  at Gustavus Adolphus Final W, 2-1
  PPD from 9/13
  at Whitworth * Final L, 2-0
  at Willamette * Final L, 2-1
  at Whitman * Final L, 3-0
Mon. 21 at Crown (Minn.) Final W, 3-1
  at St. Joseph's (Maine) Final W, 1-0
  at Wis.-Platteville Final L, 5-1
  at Centenary (La.) Final L, 6-3
Tue. 22 at Stevens * TBA
  at Eastern * 3:00 PM
  at Plymouth State 3:00 PM
  at Connecticut College 3:00 PM
  at Lebanon Valley * 3:30 PM
  at Bridgewater State 3:30 PM
  at Alma * 3:45 PM
  at Bethany (W.V.) * 4:00 PM
  at Wooster * 4:00 PM
  at Wabash * 4:00 PM
  at Lycoming * 4:00 PM
  at Brevard * 4:00 PM
  Makeup of September 14 match
  at Gettysburg 5:00 PM
  Note: Date/Time Change
  at SUNY Canton 6:00 PM
  at DePauw * 6:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 6:00 PM
  at Utica 7:00 PM
  at Kalamazoo * 7:00 PM
  at Arcadia * 7:00 PM
  at Wilkes * 7:00 PM
  at Geneseo 7:00 PM
  at Hood * 7:00 PM
  at Massachusetts Maritime 7:00 PM
  at Johns Hopkins 7:00 PM
  at Western Connecticut 7:00 PM
  at Calvin * 7:00 PM
  at FDU-Florham * 7:00 PM
  at Eastern Connecticut 7:00 PM
  Rick McCarthy Field (turf)
  at Mount St. Mary * 7:00 PM
  at Mass-Boston 7:00 PM
  at Adrian * 7:00 PM
  at Denison * 7:00 PM
  at Fontbonne * 7:00 PM
  at Ursinus 7:30 PM
  at Allegheny * 7:30 PM
  at Chatham * 7:30 PM
Sun. 20 at Wooster * Final W, 2-1
  at William Smith * Final L, 4-1
  at Centre Final L, 7-0
  at Colby-Sawyer Final L, 3-1
  at Rochester * Final - 2OT L, 2-0
  at Transylvania Final W, 5-0
  at Kenyon * Final L, 1-0
  at Rhodes Final L, 3-0
  at Middlebury Final L, 2-1
  at Oberlin * Final W, 6-0
  at Union * Final W, 2-1
  at Converse * Final W, 4-1
  at Ithaca * Final L, 5-2
Mon. 21 at Framingham St. Final W, 4-1
  Note: Time Change
  at Bowdoin * Final L, 2-1
Tue. 22 at Queens (N.C.) * 3:00 PM
  at Maine-Farmington * 3:00 PM
  at Dean * 3:00 PM
  at Becker * 3:00 PM
  Breast Cancer Awareness Game - PINK OUT!
  at WPI * 3:45 PM
  Note New Time
  at Keuka 4:00 PM
  at TCNJ * 4:00 PM
  at Springfield * 4:00 PM
  Please Note New Time
  at Babson * 4:00 PM
  at Nichols * 4:00 PM
  at Roger Williams 6:00 PM
  at MIT * 6:00 PM
  at Wells 6:00 PM
  at Salve Regina 6:00 PM
  at Stockton 7:00 PM
  at Endicott * 7:00 PM
  at Kean * 7:30 PM
  at Muhlenberg 7:30 PM
  at Drew Cancelled
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season