2017 Division III women's soccer schedule
September 18, 2017 | September 19, 2017 | September 20, 2017
Away   Home   Time/Status Links
Misericordia William Smith TBA
Yeshiva Mount St. Mary TBA
Trinity Baptist LaGrange 3:00 PM LS
Clark Southern Vermont Cancelled V LS
Wells Elmira 4:00 PM V LS
Bryant & Stratton SUNY Canton 4:00 PM V LS
Glenville St. Hood 4:00 PM V LS
Springfield Lasell Postponed LS
Western Connecticut Manhattanville Postponed V LS
Lynchburg St. Mary's (Md.) 4:00 PM V LS
Endicott Wheaton (Mass.) 4:00 PM LS
Salem State MIT 4:00 PM LS
New England College Colby-Sawyer 4:00 PM
SUNY New Paltz Vassar 4:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan N.C. Wesleyan 4:00 PM V LS
Calvin Trine 4:00 PM LS
Washington and Jefferson Franciscan 4:00 PM V LS
Cazenovia SUNY Delhi 4:00 PM
Otterbein Bluffton 4:00 PM
Babson Brandeis 4:00 PM LS A
Eureka Mount Mary 4:00 PM LS
St. Joseph's (Bklyn) Valley Forge 4:15 PM V LS
Ohio Northern Wooster 5:00 PM LS
Salisbury Rutgers-Newark 5:00 PM V LS
St. Vincent Pitt-Bradford 5:00 PM LS
Wis.-Stout Gustavus Adolphus 5:00 PM
North Central (Minn.) Martin Luther 5:15 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) Minn.-Morris 5:15 PM
Northland St. Scholastica 5:15 PM
Elmhurst Lake Forest 5:30 PM V LS
MCLA SUNY Poly 6:00 PM
Brockport State Alfred 6:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg Waynesburg 6:00 PM
Randolph Southern Virginia 6:00 PM V LS
Bethany Lutheran Central 6:00 PM
Augustana Loras 6:00 PM
Crown (Minn.) UW-Superior 6:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.) Emerson 6:30 PM LS
Green Mountain Castleton 6:30 PM LS
Thomas Maine Maritime 6:30 PM
Centre Berea 7:00 PM V
Catholic Frostburg State 7:00 PM V LS
Wellesley Roger Williams 7:00 PM
Albright Moravian 7:00 PM LS
Salve Regina Bridgewater State Postponed LS
Massachusetts Maritime Anna Maria 7:00 PM V LS
Scranton New York U. 7:00 PM V LS
Birmingham Southern Covenant 7:00 PM V LS
St. Lawrence Plattsburgh State 7:00 PM
Fredonia State St. John Fisher 7:00 PM LS
DePauw Franklin 7:00 PM V LS
Swarthmore Ursinus 7:00 PM V V LS
Hartwick Skidmore 7:00 PM
Potsdam Sage 7:00 PM V LS
TCNJ FDU-Florham 7:00 PM
SUNY-Old Westbury Sarah Lawrence 7:30 PM
La Roche Westminster (Pa.) 7:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace Hiram 7:30 PM V LS
Maine-Farmington Husson 7:30 PM LS
Luther Macalester 8:30 PM V LS