Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
October
Mon. 16 at Elmira Final W, 1-0
  at Sewanee Final W, 4-1
  at Susquehanna Final L, 3-0
  at New Jersey City Final W, 2-1
  at St. Scholastica 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Abington * ^ Final L, 1-0
  at Campbellsville # 4:45 PM
  at Baruch Final W, 5-2
  at Brooklyn Final W, 6-0
  at Emory & Henry Final L, 3-0
  at Alfred St. Cancelled
  at Thiel * 7:00 PM
  at Swarthmore Final W, 2-1
  at Emmanuel Final W, 3-0
  Boston, Mass.
  at Augsburg Final L, 6-0
  at William Penn Final L, 3-1
  at La Verne Final W, 4-0
  at Gordon Final W, 7-2
  at Pine Manor Final W, 6-1
  at Newbury Cancelled
  Hellenic College
  at Concordia-Chicago * Final L, 1-0
  at St. Scholastica Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at St. Catherine Final L, 1-0
  at Asbury # 6:00 PM
  at CCNY * 6:30 PM
  at Thiel * 7:00 PM
  at Roger Williams * Final L, 1-0
  at William Paterson 7:00 PM
  at Illinois Tech Final L, 4-1
  at Edgewood Postponed
  at Marian Final L, 10-0
  at Wheaton (Ill.) * 8:30 PM
  at Cal Lutheran Final L, 7-0
  at Geneseo % Final L, 5-3
  at Penn State-Behrend Cancelled
  at Brooklyn Final L, 9-0
  at Earlham Final L, 6-3
  at Yeshiva 4:15 PM
  at Farmingdale State Final L, 7-2
  at Spalding * Final W, 3-2
  vs. Hanover @ Louisville, Ky. Final L, 3-0
  at Fitchburg State Final W, 3-0
  at Earlham Final W, 3-2
  at Colby-Sawyer Final W, 3-0
  at Framingham St. Final L, 3-0
  at Spalding Final W, 3-0
  at Concordia-Moorhead Final L, 3-0
Tue. 17 at Bridgewater State 3:30 PM
  at Hartwick 4:00 PM
  at Wilson * 4:00 PM
  at Gordon * 4:00 PM
  at Fitchburg State 4:00 PM
  at Gwynedd Mercy * 4:00 PM
  at Stockton * 5:00 PM
  at Nazareth 5:00 PM
  at Babson * 6:00 PM
  at MIT * 6:00 PM
  at Salve Regina * 6:00 PM
  at Frostburg State 6:00 PM
  at Springfield * 6:00 PM
  at Catholic 6:00 PM
  at Endicott * 7:00 PM
  at Keene State 7:00 PM
  at Simmons 7:00 PM
  at WPI * 7:00 PM
  at Mount Holyoke 7:00 PM
  at Wheelock * 7:00 PM
  at Western Connecticut 7:00 PM
  at Salem State 7:00 PM
  at Manhattanville 7:00 PM
  at Plymouth State 7:00 PM
  at New Hampton School -
  at Washington and Lee * 7:00 PM
  at Worcester State * ^ 7:00 PM
  Rescheduled from 9/6
  at Kean * 7:30 PM
  at Hendrix * 8:00 PM
  at MacMurray * 2:00 PM
  at Thomas More * 2:30 PM
  at Bowdoin * 2:30 PM
  at DeSales * 3:00 PM
  at Lasell * 3:00 PM
  at Elmira 3:00 PM
  at Plymouth State 3:00 PM
  Senior Day
  at Maine-Farmington * 3:00 PM
  Pink Game
  at Pine Manor 3:00 PM
  at Lycoming * 3:30 PM
  at Mount St. Vincent * 3:30 PM
  at Gallaudet * ^ 4:00 PM
  at Centenary (N.J.) * 4:00 PM
  at Hobart 4:00 PM
  at Keystone * 4:00 PM
  at Morrisville State * ^ 4:00 PM
  at Wabash * 4:00 PM
  at Dean * 4:00 PM
  at Martin Luther * 4:15 PM
  at UW-Superior * 4:15 PM
  at Northland * 4:15 PM
  at Wells * ^ 4:30 PM
  at Regis (Mass.) * 5:00 PM
  at Huntingdon * 5:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 6:00 PM
  at Purchase * 6:00 PM
  at Lehman * 6:00 PM
  at Emerson 6:00 PM
  at Dakota Wesleyan 6:00 PM
  at Castleton * 6:30 PM
  at Olivet * 7:00 PM
  to be played at Olivet High School turf field
  at Wheaton (Mass.) 7:00 PM
  Diane C. Nordin '80 Field
  at Alfred 7:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 7:00 PM
  at Bridgewater State 7:00 PM
  at Stevenson * 7:00 PM
  at Ohio Wesleyan * 7:00 PM
  at Mount Union * 7:00 PM
  at Kalamazoo * 7:00 PM
  at Massachusetts Maritime 7:00 PM
  at Trinity (Conn.) 7:00 PM
  at Otterbein * 7:00 PM
  at Capital * 7:00 PM
  at Alvernia * 7:00 PM
  at Ohio Northern * 7:00 PM
  at Piedmont * 7:00 PM
  at Calvin * 7:00 PM
  at Elms * 7:00 PM
  at Albion * 7:00 PM
  at King's (Pa.) * 7:00 PM
  at Arcadia * 7:00 PM
  at Oberlin * 7:00 PM
  at Baldwin Wallace * 7:00 PM
  at Misericordia * 7:00 PM
  at Manhattanville * 7:00 PM
  at Hiram * 7:30 PM
  at Wittenberg * 7:30 PM
  at Rutgers-Newark 7:30 PM
  at Thiel * 7:30 PM
  at Juniata 7:30 PM
  at Yeshiva * 8:00 PM
  at Lesley * 8:00 PM
  at Hendrix 8:00 PM
  at Illinois Wesleyan * 8:00 PM
  at Crown (Minn.) * 8:15 PM
  at Wartburg * 8:30 PM
  at Maine-Farmington * 12:30 PM
  Pink Game
  at UW-Superior * 2:00 PM
  at Northland * 2:00 PM
  at Martin Luther * 2:00 PM
  at Western New England * 3:00 PM
  at St. Joseph (Vt.) Cancelled
  at Tufts 3:00 PM
  at Babson * 3:30 PM
  at SUNY-Old Westbury * 3:30 PM
  at Cairn * 3:30 PM
  at Green Mountain 4:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Abington * ^ 4:00 PM
  at Castleton * 4:00 PM
  at Immaculata * 4:00 PM
  at Goucher 4:00 PM
  at Framingham St. 4:00 PM
  Framingham, Mass.
  at Dean * 4:00 PM
  at Hollins * 4:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 4:00 PM
  at Smith * 4:00 PM
  at Wheaton (Mass.) * 4:00 PM
  at Grove City 4:00 PM
  at Neumann * 4:00 PM
  at Thomas More * 4:30 PM
  at Juniata 5:00 PM
  at Rockford 5:00 PM
  at Meredith * 6:00 PM
  at SUNY Poly 6:00 PM
  at Gallaudet * ^ 6:00 PM
  at Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences 6:00 PM
  at Morrisville State * ^ 6:00 PM
  at Hendrix 6:00 PM
  at Crown (Minn.) * 6:00 PM
  at Wartburg * 6:00 PM
  at Mills 6:00 PM
  at Gwynedd Mercy * 7:00 PM
  at York (N.Y.) 7:00 PM
  at Wells * ^ 7:00 PM
  at St. Joseph's (L.I.) * 7:00 PM
  at Stockton 7:00 PM
  at Coast Guard * 7:00 PM
  at Cabrini 7:00 PM
  at Clark * 7:00 PM
  at Becker * 7:00 PM
  at Nichols * 7:00 PM
  at Mount Ida 7:00 PM
  at Regis (Mass.) * 7:30 PM
  at St. Joseph's (Bklyn) * 8:00 PM
  at Purchase * 8:00 PM
  at Chatham * 8:00 PM
  at Benedictine * 8:00 PM
  at Simpson 8:00 PM
  at St. Mary's (Minn.) 8:00 PM
  at Endicott % 2:00 PM
  Match 4 - CCC Semifinals
  at Bridgewater State % 2:30 PM
  Little East Tournament Quarterfinal
  at Nichols % 2:30 PM
  Match 3 - CCC Semifinals
  at Juniata 4:30 PM
  at LeTourneau * 4:00 PM
  at Neumann * 5:00 PM
  at John Jay 6:00 PM
  at Wells 6:00 PM
  at Trine * 6:30 PM
  at Calvin * 6:30 PM
  at Emory & Henry 6:30 PM
  at Utica 6:30 PM
  at Southern Virginia 6:30 PM
  at Albion * 6:30 PM
  at Rowan * 7:00 PM
  at Washington College * 7:00 PM
  at Mass-Dartmouth 7:00 PM
  at Washington Adventist 7:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 7:00 PM
  at Piedmont * 7:00 PM
  at Wesley 7:00 PM
  at SUNY Delhi 7:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Harrisburg 7:00 PM
  Military Appreciation Night
  at Scranton 7:00 PM
  at Rutgers-Camden * 7:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 7:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 7:00 PM
  at Medgar Evers 7:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 7:00 PM
  at Wilmington * 7:00 PM
  at John Carroll * 7:00 PM
  at Coast Guard * 7:00 PM
  at St. Josephs (Brkln) 7:00 PM
  at Wellesley * 7:00 PM
  at New Jersey City * 7:00 PM
  at King's (Pa.) * 7:00 PM
  at Marymount * 7:00 PM
  at Rhode Island Col. 7:00 PM
  at Keystone * 7:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 7:00 PM
  at Meredith * 7:00 PM
  at DePauw * 7:00 PM
  at Montclair State 7:00 PM
  at Heidelberg * 7:00 PM
  at Gwynedd Mercy * 7:00 PM
  at Wooster * 7:00 PM
  at Mount Holyoke * 7:00 PM
  at Castleton 7:00 PM
  at Hope * 7:00 PM
  at Maritime (N.Y.) 7:00 PM
  at Marietta * 7:00 PM
  at Maine Maritime * 7:00 PM
  at Emerson 7:00 PM
  at Southern Vermont * 7:00 PM
  at Ferrum 7:00 PM
  at Springfield * 7:00 PM
  at Neumann * 7:00 PM
  at Salem * 7:00 PM
  at WPI * 7:00 PM
  at Dean * 7:00 PM
  at Allegheny * 7:00 PM
  at Elizabethtown 7:00 PM
  at Muskingum * 7:00 PM
  at Franklin * 7:00 PM
  at Denison * 7:00 PM
  at Catholic 7:00 PM
  at St. John Fisher 7:00 PM
  at Purchase St. 7:00 PM
  at Lesley * 8:00 PM
  at MacMurray * 8:00 PM
  at Maranatha Baptist 8:00 PM
  at Principia * 8:00 PM
  at Hamline 8:00 PM
  at Eureka 8:00 PM
  at Carroll 8:00 PM
  at North Central (Minn.) * 8:00 PM 0-0
  at University of Dallas 8:00 PM
  at Martin Luther * 8:00 PM
  at Webster 8:00 PM
  at Gustavus Adolphus 8:00 PM
  at Coe * 8:30 PM
  at Dubuque 8:30 PM
  at UW-Eau Claire 8:30 PM
  Senior Day
  at Alverno 8:30 PM
  at Pomona-Pitzer * 10:00 PM
  at Occidental * 10:00 PM
  at La Verne * 10:00 PM
  at Chapman * 10:00 PM
  at Multnomah Bible 10:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season