D3football.com top stories

September 24, 2016
Top 25: Tommies' run continues; Witt tops Wabash
St. Thomas didn't need its All-America running back on Saturday to beat its archrival, UW-Whitewater downed the NAIA's No. 2 team and Wittenberg knocked off Wabash. More in Saturday's early Top 25 roundup.

September 24, 2016
Roundup: McDaniel kicks losing streak in closing seconds
The Green Terror snapped a 22-game skid with a last-second field goal. More in Saturday's national roundup.

September 23, 2016
Quick Hits: That one game, and all the rest
Will this one live up to the hype better than last week's? Our Quick Hits crew are all sure it's the place to be, with one exception. Plus see who we think will get upset, who will continue their early-season run and more.

September 22, 2016
Around the Nation: Ohana means family
Eventually, the final score will be forgotten. Certain plays will fade away. But the experience that players and coaches from Pacific and Occidental shared in Hawaii this past week created memories that will last a lifetime. Adam Turer has more in Around the Nation.

D3hoops.com top stories

September 21, 2016
Campbell retires from Western Connecticut
When Western Connecticut starts the 2016-17 men's basketball season, it'll do so with a different head coach for the first time in more than three decades. The University announced that long-time head coach Bob Campbell is retiring and will be replaced on an interim basis by Jason Harlow.

September 16, 2016
Principia suspends women's program
Citing the lack of a coach, lack of student interest and lack of prospects for success, Principia College announced that it is suspending its women's basketball program. The Panthers went 4-19, 4-14 in the SLIAC last season.

September 15, 2016
UR's Palestra named to Hall list
The Basketball Hall of Fame is celebrating 125 years of basketball by naming its top 125 venues where the game is played. That list includes the University of Rochester's Louis A. Alexander Palestra.

September 8, 2016
Two for the show
On Wednesday Hope announced that it will play an exhibition game against Indiana University -- yes, that Indiana University. Since we're in schedule entry mode, we've found a few more noteworthy exhibition games to mark on your calendar, including Harvard/MIT and Catholic/Notre Dame.

D3baseball.com top stories

August 30, 2016
Viking's pitching coach moves to top job
Al Donovan, who has served as pitching coach and recruiting assistant for the Vikings since 2015 has been named the new head baseball coach at Salem State. Donovan replaces Mike Ward, who resigned in July.

June 28, 2016
2016-17 Coaching Carousel
Follow all the coaching changes throughout the summer and into the fall.

August 16, 2016
Fontbonne's Santarsiero signs deal with Dodgers
Fontbonne pitcher Vinny Santarsiero will forgo his final season of eligibility after signing a deal with the Los Angeles Dodgers Sunday evening. He will start his professional career with the Ogden Raptors.

July 28, 2016
The role of parents in college recruiting
Parents can play a significant and active role in the recruiting process that should be supportive, enthusiastic but ?indirect,? especially when it comes to communicating with college coaches.

D3hockey.com top stories

September 20, 2016
Coaching Carousel: Silengo, Fimiani to lead Castleton programs
Last month, Castleton was in the unenviable position of losing two head coaches in a week. On Monday, they announced the hiring of two new coaches on the same day. Bill Silengo will lead the men, and DJ Fimiani moves to lead the women. Photo: Castleton Athletics

September 20, 2016
Adrian men disciplined by NCAA after quarterfinal quarrel
The NCAA announced today that disciplinary action has been taken against Adrian, stemming from an altercation during their NCAA quarterfinal game. Photo: Larry Radloff, D3photography.com

September 8, 2016
Jackson leaves Elmira for Division I gig
Penn State announced today that they have named Elmira head coach Dean Jackson as an assistant for the upcoming season.

August 30, 2016
Wilkes University adds men's and women's hockey
Wilkes University in Wilkes-Barre, Pa. has become the latest in a growing list of schools to add hockey programs, as the Colonels will begin both men's and women's play in 2017-18. Photo: Wilkes Athletics

September 24, 2016
Freshmen lead the way for Bison in 5-0 win over Curry
Freshman Jonathan Ingram (Belchertown, Mass.) potted his first two goals of his collegiate career as...
September 24, 2016
Black and Gold even HCAC mark
NORTH MANCHESTER, IND. – Manchester University took advantage of a history lesson to gain a...
September 24, 2016
Oglethorpe Volleyball Drops Three Straight to Centre and Falls, 3-2
The Oglethorpe volleyball team built a two-set lead over SAA opponent Centre Saturday at Dorough...
September 24, 2016
Scots Trap Golden Bears with Early Strikes
SPRINGFIELD, Mass.—Two first-half goals spurred on Gordon Men’s Soccer to spoil Western...
September 24, 2016
RIC Rolls Past Western Connecticut, 9-0
Providence, R.I.-The Rhode Island College women’s tennis team continued to roll through an...
September 24, 2016
Bears shutout by No. 21 Cardinals
POTSDAM, N.Y.- The SUNY Potsdam men’s soccer team (5-2-1, 0-1 SUNYAC) opened SUNYAC play...
September 24, 2016
Bison drop sixth one-goal game of the year 1-0 to Curry
The Nichols College women's soccer team fell 1-0 to Curry in Commonwealth Coast Conference (CCC)...
More Division III sports news
August 29, 2016
Division III fall sports scores
Men's soccer, women's soccer, field hockey, volleyball and football -- you can get the full...
June 1, 2016
Division III World Series coverage
The final eight teams left in the 2016 Division III baseball season converged on Appleton, Wis., for...
May 29, 2016
Midd beats NESCAC foe for women's lacrosse title
Middlebury snapped an 11-year drought, picking up its sixth national title by jumping out early on...
May 27, 2016
Eaves returns to Division III roots
St. Olaf has brought in perhaps the most recognizable name among this year's men's hockey coaching...
May 10, 2016
USA South expansion continues
Two more schools coming into Division III are finding a home in the USA South Athletic Conference,...
April 26, 2016
Thriving, not just surviving
From time to time during Claremont-Mudd-Scripps tennis matches, Kyla Scott flexes her hand to open...
April 25, 2016
New Paltz wins first Division III title
The Hawks won the D-III men's volleyball national title, the school's first NCAA championship,...
April 13, 2016
Social media and the accelerated recruiting landscape
The synergy between social media and college recruiting continues to grow. Student-athletes can...
April 5, 2016
None better than Mighty Moss
Who is the greatest Division III women's basketball player of all time? It's certainly up for...
March 19, 2016
Full hockey coverage on D3hockey.com!
The men's and women's hockey tournaments were easy enough to prognosticate, but to find out how they...
More Division III sports news

Job Board

December 31, 1969

More Division III sports news
More fall scores: D3football.com scoreboard
Sep. 25
FH:
11:00 AM
Maine-Farmington at WPI
Live stats
FH:
11:00 AM
St. Mary's (Md.) at Sewanee
Video Live stats
FH:
12:00 PM
Kenyon at DePauw
Video Live stats
FH:
12:00 PM
Ferrum at Centre
Video Live stats
FH:
12:00 PM
Framingham St. at Mary Washington
FH:
12:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Rhodes
Video Live stats
FH:
12:00 PM
Middlebury at Hamilton
Video Live stats
FH:
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video Live stats Live stats
FH:
1:00 PM
Utica at Keuka
Live stats
FH:
1:00 PM
Juniata at Wesley
Video Live stats
FH:
1:00 PM
Roanoke at Transylvania
Video Live stats
FH:
1:00 PM
Colby at Connecticut College
Video
FH:
1:00 PM
Kean at Thomas
Video Live stats
FH:
1:00 PM
Wilson at Sweet Briar
Video Live stats
FH:
1:00 PM
Williams at Bates
Video Live stats
FH:
1:00 PM
Notre Dame (Md.) at Eastern Mennonite
Live stats
MSOC:
TBA
Mount St. Mary at Yeshiva
MSOC:
12:00 PM
Regis (Mass.) at Lesley
Live stats
MSOC:
12:00 PM
Rivier at Daniel Webster
MSOC:
12:00 PM
Me.-Presque Isle at Wheelock
Live stats
MSOC:
12:00 PM
Grinnell at Lake Forest
Video Live stats
MSOC:
12:30 PM
Keene State at Springfield
Video Live stats
MSOC:
1:00 PM
Roger Williams at Johnson and Wales (R.I.)
Live stats
MSOC:
1:00 PM
Trinity (Tex.) at Centenary (La.)
Live stats
MSOC:
1:00 PM
Schreiner at Austin
MSOC:
1:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at University of Dallas
Video Live stats
MSOC:
1:00 PM
Alumni at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
MSOC:
2:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius at Medaille
MSOC:
2:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at John Carroll
Video Live stats
MSOC:
2:00 PM
Husson at Bowdoin
Video Live stats
MSOC:
2:00 PM
Finlandia at Bluffton
MSOC:
2:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill at Penn St.-Berks
Live stats
MSOC:
2:00 PM
Penn College at Gallaudet
Video Live stats
MSOC:
2:00 PM
Colby at Connecticut College
Video
MSOC:
2:00 PM
St. Elizabeth at Wilson
MSOC:
2:00 PM
Monmouth (Ill.) at St. Norbert
MSOC:
2:00 PM
Southwestern (Tex.) at Colorado College
Video Live stats
MSOC:
2:30 PM
Loras at Neb. Wesleyan
MSOC:
3:00 PM
Williams at Bates
Video Video Live stats
MSOC:
3:00 PM
Mount Union at Allegheny
Video Live stats
MSOC:
3:00 PM
Illinois Tech at Manchester
Live stats
MSOC:
3:00 PM
Minn.-Morris at Wis.-Platteville
Live stats
MSOC:
3:00 PM
Knox at Beloit
MSOC:
3:00 PM
Cornell College at Ripon
MSOC:
3:00 PM
Illinois Col. at Lawrence
MSOC:
4:00 PM
Fisk at Rhodes
MSOC:
4:30 PM
Dubuque at Buena Vista
Video Live stats
MSOC:
4:30 PM
St. Scholastica at Macalester
MSOC:
5:00 PM
Texas-Tyler at Millsaps
MSOC:
5:30 PM
Willamette at George Fox
Live stats
MSOC:
5:30 PM
Linfield at Pacific (Ore.)
Live stats
MSOC:
5:30 PM
Whitworth at Pacific Lutheran
Video Live stats Live stats
MSOC:
5:30 PM
Whitman at Puget Sound
Video Live stats
MTEN:
8 Wins Rose-Hulman
5 Singles; 3 Doubles ITA Regional
MTEN:
TBA
ITA Central Regional at Kalamazoo
MTEN:
TBA
Baldwin Wallace at ITA Division III Central Region Championships
MTEN:
TBA
Albion at ITA Regional Championship
MTEN:
TBA
Case Western Reserve at ITA Central Region Championships
MTEN:
TBA
Guilford at Methodist Fall Tournament
MTEN:
TBA
Denison at ITA Central Regional
MTEN:
TBA
Wooster at ITA Central Regional Tournament
MTEN:
TBA
DePauw at ITA Regional Championships
MTEN:
TBA
Colby at TBA
MTEN:
TBA
Case Western Reserve at Purdue Fall Invitational
MTEN:
TBA
TBA at Wittenberg
MTEN:
TBA
Adrian at ITA Central Regional Championships
MTEN:
TBA
Willamette at ITA Northwest Regional Championships
MTEN:
TBA
Pacific Lutheran at ITA Men's Northwest Regional
MTEN:
TBA
Lewis & Clark at ITA Regionals
MTEN:
8:00 AM
Washington U. at ITA Central Regional
MTEN:
8:00 AM
Washington U. at Western Michigan Invite
MTEN:
9:00 AM
Chicago at ITA Central Regional
MTEN:
9:00 AM
Mary Washington at TBA
MTEN:
10:00 AM
Mass-Dartmouth at Regis (Mass.)
MTEN:
1:00 PM
Emory & Henry at King (Tenn.)
MTEN:
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Susquehanna
MTEN:
1:00 PM
Mass-Boston at Roger Williams
MTEN:
3:00 PM
Johnson and Wales (R.I.) at Regis (Mass.)
MTEN:
5:00 PM
Indiana-East at Franklin
WSOC:
11:00 AM
Middlebury at Hamilton
Video
WSOC:
11:30 AM
Colby at Connecticut College
Video
WSOC:
12:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius at Medaille
WSOC:
12:00 PM
Williams at Bates
Video Video Live stats
WSOC:
12:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill at Penn St.-Berks
Live stats
WSOC:
12:00 PM
Penn College at Gallaudet
Video Live stats
WSOC:
12:00 PM
St. Elizabeth at Wilson
WSOC:
12:00 PM
Alfred St. at Penn St.-Beaver
WSOC:
12:00 PM
Loras at Neb. Wesleyan
WSOC:
1:00 PM
William Peace at Mary Baldwin
WSOC:
1:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at La Roche
Live stats
WSOC:
1:00 PM
Agnes Scott at Piedmont
Video Live stats
WSOC:
1:00 PM
Rivier at St. Joseph (Conn.)
Video Live stats
WSOC:
1:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Thomas More
Video Live stats
WSOC:
1:00 PM
Greensboro at Ferrum
WSOC:
1:00 PM
Centre at Emory
Video Live stats
WSOC:
1:00 PM
Otterbein at Mount St. Joseph
WSOC:
1:00 PM
Widener at TCNJ
WSOC:
1:00 PM
Alfred at Smith
WSOC:
2:00 PM
SUNY-Old Westbury at St. Joseph's (Bklyn)
Video Live stats
WSOC:
2:00 PM
Regis (Mass.) at Bay Path
WSOC:
2:00 PM
Farmingdale State at Amherst
Video Live stats
WSOC:
2:00 PM
Wesleyan (Ga.) at Salem
Video
WSOC:
2:00 PM
SUNY Delhi at Cazenovia
WSOC:
2:00 PM
Dubuque at Buena Vista
Video Live stats
WSOC:
2:00 PM
Huston-Tillotson at Southwestern (Tex.)
Video Live stats
WSOC:
2:00 PM
Birmingham Southern at AUM
Live stats
WSOC:
2:00 PM
Alumni at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
WSOC:
2:30 PM
Me.-Presque Isle at Maine-Farmington
Video Live stats
WSOC:
2:30 PM
Grinnell at Lake Forest
Video Live stats
WSOC:
3:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan at Salisbury
Video Live stats
WSOC:
3:00 PM
Allegheny at Carnegie Mellon
Video Live stats
WSOC:
3:00 PM
Luther at Wis.-Stout
WSOC:
3:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at University of Dallas
Video Live stats
WSOC:
3:00 PM
Elmhurst at St. Catherine
WSOC:
3:00 PM
Schreiner at Austin
WSOC:
3:00 PM
Trinity (Tex.) at Centenary (La.)
Live stats
WSOC:
3:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Lewis & Clark
Video Live stats
WSOC:
3:00 PM
Willamette at Whitworth
Video Video Live stats
WSOC:
3:00 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live stats
WSOC:
3:00 PM
Puget Sound at Pacific (Ore.)
Live stats
WSOC:
3:30 PM
Illinois Col. at Lawrence
WSOC:
4:00 PM
Mount St. Mary at Yeshiva
WSOC:
4:00 PM
Methodist at Meredith
Video Live stats
WSOC:
4:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Averett
Video Live stats
WSOC:
4:00 PM
Illinois Tech at Coe
Video Live stats
WSOC:
4:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Concordia (Wis.)
Video Live stats
WSOC:
4:30 PM
Case Western Reserve at John Carroll
Live stats
WSOC:
4:30 PM
Monmouth (Ill.) at St. Norbert
WSOC:
4:30 PM
Knox at Beloit
WSOC:
4:30 PM
Cornell College at Ripon
WSOC:
5:00 PM
Staten Island at Montclair State
WSOC:
5:00 PM
Wis.-Platteville at Carroll
WSOC:
6:30 PM
Lehman at Sarah Lawrence
WTEN:
TBA
Virginia Wesleyan at ITA Regionals
WTEN:
TBA
Franklin and Marshall at ITA Southeast Regional Championships
WTEN:
TBA
Colby at TBA
WTEN:
TBA
Haverford at ITA Regional
WTEN:
TBA
ITA Southeast Tournament at Moravian
Live stats
WTEN:
TBA
St. Mary's (Md.) at ITA Southeast Regional Championships
WTEN:
TBA
Amherst at ITA Regional Championships
Live stats
WTEN:
TBA
Washington and Lee at ITA Southeast Regional Championship
WTEN:
TBA
Ursinus at ITA Southeast Regional Championships
WTEN:
TBA
SUNY Geneseo at USTA/ITA Northeast Region Championships
WTEN:
TBA
Penn St.-Harrisburg at TBA
WTEN:
TBA
Hollins at ITA Regionals
WTEN:
TBA
Wesleyan at ITA Regional Championships
WTEN:
TBA
LaGrange at ITA Regionals
WTEN:
TBA
Bridgewater (Va.) at ITA Regional
WTEN:
TBA
Catholic at ITA Regionals
WTEN:
TBA
ITA South Regional Championships at Emory
Live stats
WTEN:
TBA
Brandeis at TBA
WTEN:
TBA
Dickinson at ITA Regionals
WTEN:
TBA
Centre at ITA Regional Championships
WTEN:
TBA
Scranton at ITA Northeast Region Championships
WTEN:
TBA
Shenandoah at ITA Regionals
WTEN:
TBA
McDaniel at ITA Southeast Regional Championships
WTEN:
TBA
TBD at Hardin-Simmons
WTEN:
TBA
UW-Eau Claire at TBA
WTEN:
TBA
Simpson at TBA
WTEN:
TBA
ITA Regional Championships at Sewanee
WTEN:
TBA
Trinity (Tex.) at USTA/ITA Regionals
WTEN:
8:00 AM
Tufts at ITA Regional Tournament @ MIT
WTEN:
8:00 AM
TBA at Mary Washington
WTEN:
8:00 AM
Washington College at ITA Southeast Regional Championships
WTEN:
8:30 AM
Hamilton at Hobart
WTEN:
9:00 AM
ITA New England Regional Tournament at MIT
WTEN:
9:00 AM
Williams at ITA's @ MIT
WTEN:
9:00 AM
Randolph at ITA Regional
WTEN:
9:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon at ITA Regional Tournament
WTEN:
9:00 AM
La Roche at D'Youville
WTEN:
9:00 AM
ITA Regional at Southwestern (Tex.)
WTEN:
10:00 AM
Castleton at Husson
WTEN:
10:00 AM
Bethel (Minn.) at Buena Vista
WTEN:
10:00 AM
Austin at Women's ITA Regional Tournament
WTEN:
11:00 AM
Green Mountain at Thomas
WTEN:
11:00 AM
Edgewood at Milwaukee Engineering
WTEN:
12:00 PM
Hunter at St. Josephs (Brkln)
WTEN:
12:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer at Lyndon St.
WTEN:
12:00 PM
Ohio Northern at St. Francis (Ind.)
WTEN:
12:00 PM
Goucher at ITA Southeast Regional
WTEN:
12:00 PM
Elmira at Oswego St.
WTEN:
12:00 PM
Rochester Tech at Roberts Wesleyan
WTEN:
1:00 PM
Pratt at FDU-Florham
WTEN:
1:00 PM
Sage at Yeshiva
WTEN:
1:00 PM
Emory & Henry at King (Tenn.)
WTEN:
1:00 PM
Notre Dame (OH) at Wooster
WTEN:
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Susquehanna
WTEN:
1:00 PM
Kentucky Wesleyan at Franklin
WTEN:
1:00 PM
Albertus Magnus at Molloy
WTEN:
1:00 PM
Beloit at Dominican
WTEN:
2:00 PM
Western New England at Johnson State
WTEN:
2:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius at Franciscan
WTEN:
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Lake Forest
WTEN:
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Southwest Minn. St.
WTEN:
3:00 PM
Ohio Northern at Manchester
WTEN:
3:00 PM
Edgewood at Wis. Lutheran
WVB:
10:00 AM
Morrisville State at Penn St.-Abington
Video
WVB:
10:00 AM
Haverford at Stockton
Video Live stats
WVB:
10:00 AM
N.C. Wesleyan at LaGrange
Video
WVB:
10:30 AM
Maine Maritime at Me.-Fort Kent
Video
WVB:
11:00 AM
Mount St. Vincent at Yeshiva
WVB:
11:00 AM
SUNY Poly at Bryn Athyn
WVB:
11:00 AM
SUNY Cobleskill at St. Elizabeth
WVB:
11:00 AM
University of Dallas at Southwestern (Tex.)
Video
WVB:
11:00 AM
Texas Lutheran at Colorado College
WVB:
11:00 AM
Mary Baldwin at Huntingdon
WVB:
12:00 PM
Mary Washington at Eastern
Video Live stats
WVB:
12:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Video Video Live stats Live stats
WVB:
12:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Piedmont
Video
WVB:
1:00 PM
Mount St. Vincent at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Live stats Live stats
WVB:
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Thiel
Video Live stats
WVB:
1:00 PM
Sewanee at Oglethorpe
Video Live stats
WVB:
1:00 PM
MCLA at Massachusetts Maritime
Live stats
WVB:
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video Live stats Live stats
WVB:
1:00 PM
Hiram at DePauw
Live stats
WVB:
1:00 PM
Schreiner at Colorado College
WVB:
1:00 PM
Mary Baldwin at Agnes Scott
WVB:
1:00 PM
Trinity (Tex.) at Austin
Video
WVB:
1:00 PM
Hendrix at Millsaps
WVB:
1:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at La Sierra
WVB:
2:00 PM
Centre at Virginia Wesleyan
WVB:
2:00 PM
Agnes Scott at Ferrum
WVB:
2:00 PM
Meredith at Piedmont
Video
WVB:
2:00 PM
Mary Washington at Stockton
Video Live stats
WVB:
2:00 PM
Rhodes at Birmingham-Southern
Video Live stats
WVB:
3:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at Yeshiva
Live stats
WVB:
3:00 PM
University of Dallas at Trinity (Tex.)
WVB:
3:00 PM
Schreiner at Centenary (La.)
WVB:
3:30 PM
Chapman at UC Santa Cruz
Video Live stats
WVB:
4:00 PM
Meredith at LaGrange
Video
WVB:
5:00 PM
Southwestern (Tex.) at Austin
Video
WVB:
5:00 PM
Ferrum at Huntingdon
WVB:
5:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Centenary (La.)
WVB:
5:30 PM
Chapman at La Sierra
Sep. 26
FH:
7:00 PM
Daniel Webster at Rivier
MSOC:
4:00 PM
Manhattanville at Brooklyn
MSOC:
4:00 PM
Medgar Evers at SUNY-Old Westbury
MSOC:
4:00 PM
New Rochelle at Valley Forge
MSOC:
5:30 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.) at Rutgers-Newark
MSOC:
6:00 PM
Hiwassee at Emory & Henry
Video Live stats
MSOC:
7:00 PM
Ozarks (Ark.) at Hendrix
Video Live stats
MSOC:
7:30 PM
Berkeley (NY) at Maritime (N.Y.)
MSOC:
7:30 PM
Simpson at Elmhurst
MSOC:
8:00 PM
Washington U. at Greenville
Video Live stats
MSOC:
10:00 PM
Occidental at Whittier
Video Live stats Live stats
MSOC:
10:00 PM
Chapman at Redlands
Video Live stats
MTEN:
TBA
Case Western Reserve at ITA Central Region Championships
MTEN:
TBA
Chicago at ITA Central Regional
MTEN:
TBA
Wooster at ITA Central Regional Tournament
MTEN:
TBA
ITA Central Regional at Kalamazoo
MTEN:
TBA
Lewis & Clark at ITA Regionals
MTEN:
3:30 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Eastern Nazarene
MTEN:
4:00 PM
Bentley at Nichols
WSOC:
TBA
York (N.Y.) at Medgar Evers
WSOC:
4:00 PM
Wheelock at Dean
WSOC:
4:00 PM
John Wesley at Sweet Briar
Video Live stats
WSOC:
5:00 PM
Bethel (Minn.) at Martin Luther
WSOC:
5:00 PM
Rockford at Eureka
Live stats
WSOC:
6:00 PM
Valley Forge at Berkeley College (NY)
WSOC:
7:00 PM
Wentworth at Western Connecticut
WSOC:
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Johnson and Wales (R.I.)
Live stats
WSOC:
7:00 PM
Plattsburgh State at RPI
Video Live stats
WSOC:
7:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Cal Lutheran
Video Live stats
WSOC:
8:00 PM
Suffolk at Lesley
Live stats
WSOC:
8:00 PM
Brooklyn at Rutgers-Newark
WSOC:
8:00 PM
Carlow at Chatham
WTEN:
TBA
Franklin and Marshall at ITA Southeast Regional Championships
WTEN:
TBA
Washington and Lee at ITA Southeast Regional Championship
WTEN:
TBA
St. Mary's (Md.) at ITA Southeast Regional Championships
WTEN:
TBA
Hollins at ITA Regionals
WTEN:
TBA
Bridgewater (Va.) at ITA Regional
WTEN:
TBA
Dickinson at ITA Regionals
WTEN:
8:00 AM
Washington College at ITA Southeast Regional Championships
WTEN:
8:30 AM
Hamilton at Hobart
WTEN:
9:00 AM
TBA at Mary Washington
WTEN:
9:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon at ITA Regional Tournament
WTEN:
3:00 PM
Olivet at Lawrence Tech
WTEN:
3:30 PM
St. Joseph (Conn.) at Western Connecticut
WTEN:
4:00 PM
Seton Hill at St. Vincent
WTEN:
4:00 PM
Midway at Mount St. Joseph
WTEN:
4:30 PM
Anderson at Huntington
WTEN:
6:00 PM
Brooklyn at Kean
WTEN:
6:00 PM
Medaille at Pitt-Bradford
WTEN:
7:00 PM
Milwaukee Engineering at Alverno
WVB:
6:00 PM
Maritime (N.Y.) at Culinary Institute of America
WVB:
7:00 PM
Manchester at IU-Northwest
Live stats