Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
April
Wed. 17 at SUNY-Old Westbury * 3:30 PM
  at Marymount * Final W, 20-8
  at Washington and Lee * Final L, 22-3
  vs. Maine-Farmington * @ Thomas College Final L, 16-9
  at Nichols Final W, 15-10
  at Oswego * Final L, 18-1
  at Lasell * Final L, 21-13
  at Brockport State * Final W, 13-11
  at Sage Final W, 16-4
  at Messiah * Final L, 18-7
  at DeSales * Final L, 14-13
  at New England College Final L, 24-0
  at Springfield * Final L, 21-8
  at SUNY New Paltz * Final W, 21-6
  at Becker * Final L, 17-1
  at Rochester * Final W, 11-7
  at Neumann * Final L, 22-12
  at St. Mary's (Md.) * Final L, 18-12
  One Love Game
  at MIT * Final L, 25-6
  at Wellesley * Final W, 10-7
  at Virginia Wesleyan * Final W, 17-6
  at Delaware Valley * 4:00 PM
  at Oneonta State * ^ Final L, 25-3
  at Eastern * Final W, 17-1
  at Gettysburg * Final L, 15-11
  at Eastern Connecticut * Final W, 18-9
  at Albertus Magnus * Final W, 14-9
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 18-5
  at York (Pa.) * Final - 2OT W, 10-9
  at Amherst Final L, 21-10
  at Hamilton Final W, 7-6
  at Randolph * Final W, 16-0
  at Albright * Final W, 14-7
  at Dubuque * Final W, 13-2
  at Denison Final L, 20-9
  at Plymouth State * Final L, 10-7
  @ New Hampton School (New Hampton, N.H.)
  at Swarthmore * Final L, 16-9
  at Bowdoin Final L, 18-7
  at Simmons * Final L, 16-5
  at Stevens Final W, 16-6
  at Castleton * Final W, 20-9
  at McDaniel * Final W, 16-3
  at Johnson and Wales (R.I.) * Final L, 23-0
  at Massachusetts Maritime * Final W, 14-7
  at Franklin * Final - 2OT L, 10-9
  at Rivier * Final W, 16-3
  at St. Joseph's (L.I.) * Final W, 16-6
  at Washington College * Final L, 13-12
  at Wheaton (Mass.) * Final L, 15-4
  at Marywood * 7:00 PM
  at Nazareth * Final L, 20-3
  at Elms * Final L, 17-3
  at Mass-Dartmouth * Final W, 13-4
  at Carroll * 8:00 PM
  at Illinois Wesleyan * Final L, 8-7
  at Whitman * Final L, 19-3
  at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 20-0
  at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps * Final L, 16-8
  at Whittier * Final W, 23-11
Thu. 18 at Pfeiffer * Final L, 23-5
  vs. Loras @ Aurora, Colo. Final L, 19-5
  at Potsdam Final L, 20-12
  at Rutgers-Camden * Final W, 25-8
  at SUNY Canton Final L, 17-1
  at Hilbert * 4:00 PM
  at Elizabethtown * Final W, 19-8
  at Husson * Final L, 23-2
  at Notre Dame (Md.) *
End of 2nd
0-18
  at Bethany * Final W, 15-3
  at Catholic *
2nd - 03:40
3-19
  at TCNJ 7:00 PM
  at Mount St. Joseph
1st - 17:51
8-5
  Schueler Field
  at Gordon
1st - 17:11
2-6
  at Keuka *
1st - 13:33
8-1
  Rescheduled from 4/19
  at Rosemont *
1st - 17:12
1-5
Fri. 19 at Washington and Lee * 11:30 AM
  at Muskingum * 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 12:00 PM
  at Wells * 1:00 PM
  at Adrian * 1:00 PM
  Date changed from Saturday, April 20
  at Augsburg * 1:00 PM
  at Huntingdon * 1:00 PM
  at Monmouth (IL) * 1:00 PM
  at Capital * 2:00 PM
  at Heidelberg * 2:00 PM
  at St. Joseph's (Maine) * 3:00 PM
  at Cazenovia * 3:00 PM
  at Marietta * 3:00 PM
  at Albright 3:00 PM
  at Moravian * 3:00 PM
  Note new start time.
  vs. Birmingham Southern % @ Rhodes 3:00 PM
  SAA Tournament Quarterfinals
  at Wartburg * 3:00 PM
  at Calvin * 3:30 PM
  at Mitchell * 4:00 PM
  at St. Lawrence * 4:00 PM
  at Cornell College * 4:00 PM
  at Alfred * 5:00 PM
  at Hamline * 5:00 PM
  at Gettysburg * 7:00 PM
  at MCLA * 7:00 PM
  vs. Centre @ Sewanee, Tenn. 7:00 PM
  SAA First Round
  at Whitworth * 7:00 PM
  at Northwestern-St. Paul * 8:00 PM
Wed. 17 at Stevens * 3:00 PM
  at Concordia-Chicago * Final W, 21-1
  at Christopher Newport * Final L, 14-6
  at St. Vincent * 4:00 PM
  at Cabrini * Final L, 21-6
  at Medaille * Final L, 12-7
  at Alfred St. Final W, 16-6
  at Wittenberg * Final W, 11-10
  at Rivier * Final L, 12-11
  at William Peace * Final W, 12-9
  vs. Hilbert * @ Tonawanda, NY Final W, 24-15
  at Cazenovia * Final W, 10-8
  at Plattsburgh State Final W, 21-5
  at Ohio Wesleyan * Final L, 30-6
  at Vassar Final W, 15-12
  at Southern Virginia * Final W, 21-16
  at Concordia (Wis.) * Final L, 18-7
  at Illinois Wesleyan * 5:00 PM
  vs. North Central (Minn.) * @ St. Paul, MN Final W, 21-4
  at RPI * 6:00 PM
  at Norwich Final L, 13-5
  Connor Roberts Memorial Game
  at Skidmore Final W, 9-8
  at Southern Maine * Final L, 15-7
  at Williams Final L, 19-7
  at Gordon * Final W, 16-15
  at MIT * Final L, 7-4
  at Keystone * Final W, 22-0
  at Roanoke * Final L, 16-7
  at Western Connecticut * Final L, 11-10
  at Wooster * Final W, 23-9
  at Babson * Final L, 11-4
  at Mount St. Joseph * Final L, 10-9
  Schueler Field
  at Calvin * Final L, 19-6
  at Gwynedd Mercy * 7:00 PM
  at Oberlin * Final W, 15-8
  at Bridgewater (Va.) * Final L, 14-13
  at King's (Pa.) * Final W, 19-4
  at Manhattanville * 7:00 PM
  at Olivet * Cancelled
  at Virginia Wesleyan * Final W, 15-5
  at Wesley * Final W, 13-5
  at Salisbury * Final W, 11-9
  at Houghton * ^ Final W, 27-2
  at Cortland State Final L, 12-5
  at FDU-Florham * Final W, 13-8
  at Montclair State * 7:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * Final W, 19-6
  at Rosemont * Final W, 16-9
  at Trine * Final L, 15-8
  at Albertus Magnus Final W, 17-2
  at Ferrum * Final L, 15-9
  at Springfield * Final L, 9-8
  at Aurora * Final L, 10-7
  at Cornell College * Final W, 15-13
Thu. 18 at Thiel * TBA
  at Susquehanna * Final L, 11-8
  at Nichols Final L, 15-10
  at Goucher Final L, 25-6
  at St. Joseph's (L.I.) * Final L, 8-7
  at Plymouth State *
2nd - 12:58
3-1
  @ New Hampton School (New Hampton, N.H.) / Rescheduled from Apr. 17
  at Eastern Connecticut Cancelled
  Re-scheduled from March 2
  at Hood *
2nd - 11:23
4-4
  Faculty Appreciation Day
  at Scranton *
2nd - 11:40
3-1
  at Wells *
2nd - 12:57
6-1
  at Farmingdale State * ^
Start of 2nd
5-4
  at John Carroll * 7:00 PM
  at Bethany (WV)
Start of 1st
0-0
  at Marian * 8:00 PM 0-0
  at Monmouth (IL) * 8:00 PM
Fri. 19 at Otterbein * 12:00 PM
  at Cabrini 12:00 PM
  at Mount Union * 1:00 PM
  at Baldwin Wallace * 1:00 PM
  at Alfred St. 4:00 PM
  at Western New England 4:00 PM
  at Concordia (Wis.) * 4:00 PM
  at Endicott 5:00 PM
  at Southwestern # 6:00 PM
  at Curry 7:00 PM
  at Calvin * 7:00 PM
  at Rivier 7:00 PM
  at Ohio Northern * 7:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season