Video » Live stats » Recap » Box Score »

Hendrix at Southwestern (Texas)
@ Georgetown, Texas (SU Lacrosse Field)
2/7/2014 at 7 p,

Hendrix
3
Southwestern (Tex.)
18
SCORING 1 2 FINAL
Hendrix (0-1) 2 1 3
Southwestern (Tex.) (1-0) 12 6 18
SCORING SUMMARY
-- 1st -- Hendrix Southwestern (Tex.)
Hendrix 28:11 Kate Davis (unassisted) 1 0
Hendrix 25:50 Kate Davis (unassisted) 2 0
Southwestern (Tex.) 25:04 Natalie Rivera (unassisted) 2 1
Southwestern (Tex.) 24:09 Emma Albin (unassisted) 2 2
Southwestern (Tex.) 19:09 Anne Brown (Allison Schmitt) 2 3
Southwestern (Tex.) 18:21 Allison Schmitt (unassisted) 2 4
Southwestern (Tex.) 17:44 Kaitlyn Campbell (unassisted) 2 5
Southwestern (Tex.) 15:33 Anne Brown (unassisted) 2 6
Southwestern (Tex.) 13:48 Natalie Rivera (unassisted) 2 7
Southwestern (Tex.) 10:05 Allison Schmitt (unassisted) 2 8
Southwestern (Tex.) 07:29 Mary Cavanagh (unassisted) 2 9
Southwestern (Tex.) 06:05 Anne Brown (unassisted) 2 10
Southwestern (Tex.) 04:02 Madison Wiederecht (unassisted) 2 11
Southwestern (Tex.) 01:30 Paige Summers (unassisted) 2 12
-- 2nd -- Hendrix Southwestern (Tex.)
Southwestern (Tex.) 25:15 Anne Brown (unassisted) 2 13
Southwestern (Tex.) 20:29 Natalie Rivera (unassisted) 2 14
Southwestern (Tex.) 17:01 Natalie Rivera (Paige Summers) 2 15
Southwestern (Tex.) 16:14 Natalie Rivera (unassisted) 2 16
Hendrix 07:36 Kate Davis (Raychl Reger) 3 16
Southwestern (Tex.) 02:48 UP - Allison Schmitt (unassisted) 3 17
Southwestern (Tex.) 00:56 Kaitlyn Campbell (unassisted) 3 18

Hendrix

# PLAYER POS G A SH SOG GB DC T/O CT
00 Rebecca Alexander * GK 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 0
1 Emily Rankin * 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
3 McKenzie Stribling * 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
2 Sybil Watkins * 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
6 Landri Wenzel * 0 0 2 1 1 2 5 0
7 Jenny Rable * D 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
8 Catherine Turner 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Raychl Reger * 0 1 2 2 3 3 1 2
11 Amibeth Marks * 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
15 Kate Davis * 3 0 6 6 2 1 4 3
16 Molly Umble * 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 0
23 Gabryele Pochron * 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 1
24 Meghan Ayers * D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
TM TEAM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Totals 3 1 12 10 14 7 23 7
# GOALIES GA Min SV SH
00 Rebecca Alexander (L, 0-1) 12 30:00 5 17
1 Emily Rankin 6 30:00 3 9
Totals 18 60:00 8 26

Southwestern (Tex.)

# PLAYER POS G A SH SOG GB DC T/O CT
1 Madison Wiederecht N/A 1 0 2 2 0 0 1 0
2 Mary Cavanagh * N/A 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
3 Catie Willis N/A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Jordan Little N/A 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
5 Natalie Rivera * N/A 5 0 8 5 1 2 1 0
6 Paige Summers * N/A 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 0
7 Adrienne Dodd * N/A 0 0 2 2 5 8 5 0
12 Kristen Heg * N/A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
13 Anne Brown * N/A 4 0 5 4 1 0 2 0
14 Makaela Starks * N/A 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 0
15 Emma Albin * N/A 1 0 1 1 1 2 6 1
16 Carrie Holifield N/A 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1
17 Morgan Drake N/A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Allison Schmitt * N/A 3 1 6 4 0 3 0 1
22 Kelsey Shea N/A 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
23 Kaitlyn Campbell * N/A 2 0 6 5 1 0 0 2
26 Caitlin Stanyard * N/A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Rosa Castaneda Hernandez N/A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TM TEAM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Totals 18 2 33 26 17 16 18 6
# GOALIES GA Min SV SH
26 Caitlin Stanyard (W, 1-0) 2 50:32 7 9
27 Rosa Castaneda Hernandez 1 9:28 0 1
Totals 3 60:00 7 10
SAVES 1 2 TOTAL
Hendrix 5 3 8
Southwestern (Tex.) 4 3 7
GROUND BALLS 1 2 TOTAL
Hendrix 6 8 14
Southwestern (Tex.) 10 7 17
TURNOVERS 1 2 TOTAL
Hendrix 14 9 23
Southwestern (Tex.) 9 9 18
CLEARS 1 2 TOTAL
Hendrix 2-5 5-6 7-11
Southwestern (Tex.) 4-5 4-6 8-11
DRAW CONTROLS 1 2 TOTAL
Hendrix 5 2 7
Southwestern (Tex.) 10 6 16
FREE POSITION SHOTS 1 2 TOTAL
Hendrix 0-0 0-0 0-0
Southwestern (Tex.) 0-0 0-0 0-0
SHOTS 1 2 TOTAL
Hendrix 6 6 12
Southwestern (Tex.) 22 11 33
FOULS 1 2 TOTAL
Hendrix 0 0 0
Southwestern (Tex.) 0 0 0
PENALTY SUMMARY
-- 1st --
(no penalties)
-- 2nd --
Hendrix 04:55 Amibeth Marks: - YELLOW CARD
OTHER INFORMATION
Game Length: 1:42
Attendance: 177
Officials and game personnel: Megan Hardin
Starter *
Apr. 17
MLAX:
7:00 PM
Nichols at Curry
Live Stats
MLAX:
6:00 PM
Scranton at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video
MLAX:
5:00 PM
Bryn Athyn at Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
Live Stats
MLAX:
4:00 PM
Hilbert at Wells
MLAX:
4:00 PM
Cabrini at Gwynedd Mercy
MLAX:
4:00 PM
Albright at Lycoming
MLAX:
4:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Hood
Live Stats
MLAX:
4:00 PM
Arcadia at Misericordia
MLAX:
4:00 PM
Eastern at Manhattanville
MLAX:
4:00 PM
Marywood at Centenary (N.J.)
MLAX:
4:00 PM
Elizabethtown at Alvernia
Live Stats
MLAX:
4:00 PM
Catholic at Goucher
Live Stats Video
MLAX:
4:00 PM
FDU-Florham at King's (Pa.)
MLAX:
3:30 PM
Keene State at Mass.-Boston
Live Stats Video
MLAX:
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Washington and Jefferson
MTEN:
9:00 PM
Cooper Union at St. Josephs (Brkln)
MTEN:
7:00 PM
Albertus Magnus at CCNY
MTEN:
5:30 PM
Kenyon at Allegheny
MTEN:
5:00 PM
Ramapo at Farmingdale State
MTEN:
4:30 PM
Catholic at Drew
MTEN:
4:00 PM
Polytechnic (N.Y.) at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
MTEN:
4:00 PM
Shenandoah at Southern Virginia
MTEN:
4:00 PM
Colby at Bowdoin
MTEN:
4:00 PM
Hamilton at Oneonta State
MTEN:
4:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
MTEN:
4:00 PM
Merchant Marine at Moravian
MTEN:
4:00 PM
Baruch at York (NY)
MTEN:
4:00 PM
Bates at Williams
MTEN:
4:00 PM
Frostburg St. at Bethany (W.V.)
MTEN:
4:00 PM
Mary Washington at St. Mary's (Md.)
MTEN:
3:30 PM
Western New England at Eastern Nazarene
MTEN:
3:30 PM
Gordon at Bridgewater State
MTEN:
3:30 PM
Newbury at Mitchell
MTEN:
3:30 PM
Keuka at Rutgers-Camden
MTEN:
Postponed
Indiana-East at Manchester
MTEN:
3:30 PM
Keystone at Cabrini
MTEN:
3:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Rhode Island Col.
MTEN:
3:00 PM
Mass.-Boston at Babson
MTEN:
3:00 PM
Davis & Elkins at Marietta
MTEN:
3:00 PM
Juniata at Goucher
MTEN:
3:00 PM
Salisbury at Elizabethtown
MTEN:
3:00 PM
Wheelock at Becker
MTEN:
3:00 PM
Endicott at Curry
MTEN:
Postponed
St. John's (Minn.) at Hamline
MTEN:
2:30 PM
Stevenson at Eastern
MTEN:
3:45 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Chicago
MTEN:
1:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
MTEN:
1:00 PM
Scranton at Susquehanna
MTEN:
12:00 PM
Baruch at Hunter
MTEN:
11:00 AM
Trine at Anderson
WLAX:
7:30 PM
Me.-Farmington at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Live Stats
WLAX:
7:00 PM
Amherst at Springfield
Live Stats Video
WLAX:
7:00 PM
Stevenson at Widener
WLAX:
7:00 PM
Mitchell at Elms
Live Stats
WLAX:
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Roger Williams
Live Stats Video
WLAX:
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
WLAX:
7:00 PM
Benedictine (IL) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
WLAX:
7:00 PM
Marywood at Gwynedd Mercy
WLAX:
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown at Lebanon Valley
WLAX:
7:00 PM
Misericordia at Arcadia
WLAX:
6:30 PM
Keene State at Plymouth State
WLAX:
6:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Hiram
Live Stats Video
WLAX:
6:00 PM
Cabrini at Rowan
WLAX:
8:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Beloit
Video
WLAX:
5:00 PM
Oberlin at Allegheny
Live Stats Video
WLAX:
5:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.) at Sweet Briar
WLAX:
5:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Hollins
WLAX:
4:30 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.) at Framingham St.
WLAX:
4:30 PM
Lycoming at Albright
WLAX:
4:30 PM
Bowdoin at Southern Maine
Live Stats Video
WLAX:
4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible at St. Elizabeth
WLAX:
4:00 PM
Oswego St. at SUNY Geneseo
WLAX:
4:00 PM
Cedar Crest at Bryn Athyn
WLAX:
4:00 PM
Nichols at Curry
Live Stats
WLAX:
4:00 PM
Colorado Col. at Drew
Live Stats
WLAX:
4:00 PM
Rivier at Anna Maria
Live Stats
WLAX:
4:00 PM
Lasell at Western New England
Live Stats
WLAX:
4:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Live Stats Video
WLAX:
4:00 PM
Rhode Island Col. at Colby-Sawyer
Live Stats
WLAX:
4:00 PM
King's (Pa.) at FDU-Florham
WLAX:
3:30 PM
Manhattanville at Eastern
WLAX:
1st - 16:51
2 Bay Path
4 Albertus Magnus
WLAX:
3:30 PM
Indiana Tech at Reinhardt
WTEN:
7:00 PM
Greenville at Fontbonne
WTEN:
4:30 PM
Johns Hopkins at Bryn Mawr
WTEN:
4:30 PM
Kenyon at Oberlin
WTEN:
4:30 PM
Catholic at Drew
WTEN:
6:15 PM
Lindenwood at Principia
WTEN:
4:00 PM
Ursinus at Muhlenberg
WTEN:
4:00 PM
McDaniel at Trinity (D.C.)
WTEN:
4:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
WTEN:
4:00 PM
Hope at St. Mary's (Ind.)
WTEN:
4:00 PM
Shenandoah at Hollins
WTEN:
4:00 PM
Haverford at Washington College
Live Stats
WTEN:
Cancelled
Moravian at Ursinus
WTEN:
4:00 PM
Alderson Broaddus at Centre
WTEN:
4:00 PM
Roanoke at Bridgewater (Va.)
WTEN:
3:30 PM
Lancaster Bible at Penn St.-Abington
WTEN:
Cancelled
Muhlenberg at TCNJ
WTEN:
Postponed
Ind. East at Manchester
WTEN:
3:00 PM
Salisbury at Elizabethtown
WTEN:
3:00 PM
Juniata at Goucher
WTEN:
5:00 PM
Our Lady of the Lake at Texas Lutheran
WTEN:
4:45 PM
Luther at Carleton
WTEN:
2:30 PM
Stevenson at Eastern
WTEN:
1:00 PM
Scranton at Susquehanna
WTEN:
2:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Sewanee
WTEN:
1:00 PM
Bethel (Ind.) at Northwestern (Minn.)
Apr. 16
MLAX:
Final
Mitchell 12, at Rivier 7
Box Box Box Box Box Box Recap Recap
MLAX:
Final - OT
Babson 7, at Clark (Mass.) 6
Box Box Box Box Box Recap Recap
MLAX:
Final
at Coast Guard 16, Rhode Island 11
Recap
MLAX:
Final
Otterbein 12, at Baldwin Wallace 5
Box Box Box Box Recap
MLAX:
Final
Emmanuel (Mass.) 8, at Saint Joseph's (Me.) 3
Box Box Box Box Box Recap Recap
MLAX:
Final
at Denison 10, Ohio Wesleyan 9
Box Box Box Recap
MLAX:
Final
St. Lawrence 10, at Potsdam St. 5
Box Recap
MLAX:
Final
Keuka 24, at Medaille 8
Box Box Box Recap
MLAX:
Final
Mount Union 8, at John Carroll 6
Box Box Box Box Recap
MLAX:
Final
at Shenandoah 16, Bridgewater (Va.) 6
Box Box Box Box Recap Recap
MLAX:
Final
at Western Connecticut 18, Salem State 6
Box Box Box Box Box Box Recap
MLAX:
Final - 2OT
Wheaton (Mass.) 8, at Mass. Maritime 7
Box Box Box Box Box Box Recap Recap
MLAX:
Final
Christopher Newport 17, at Southern Virginia 4
Box Box Recap
MLAX:
Final
at Norwich 12, Anna Maria 8
Box Box Box Box Box Recap Recap
MLAX:
Final
Va. Wesleyan 17, at Randolph 9
Box Box Box Box Recap Recap
MLAX:
Final
Oberlin 21, at Hiram 1
Box Box Box Recap
MLAX:
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) 13, Albertus Magnus 12
Box Box Box Box Box Recap Recap
MLAX:
Final
at Stevenson 9, Widener 7
Box Box Recap
MLAX:
Final
at Lynchburg 11, Washington and Lee 8
Box Box Box Box Recap Recap
MLAX:
Final
Castleton State 12, at New England College 9
Box Box Box Box Recap
MLAX:
Final
at Eastern Connecticut 15, Mass.-Dartmouth 8
Box Box Box Box Box Box Recap Recap
MLAX:
Final
Kean 13, at Richard Stockton 6
Box Box Recap
MLAX:
Final
at Montclair State 20, Maritime (N.Y.) 2
Box Recap
MLAX:
Final
Capital 15, at Wilmington (OH) 8
Box Box Box Box Box Recap Recap
MLAX:
Final
Beloit 17, at Milwaukee Engr. 2
Box Box Box Recap
MLAX:
Final
MIT 17, at Emerson 6
Box Box Box Box Box Recap Recap
MLAX:
Final
Carthage 11, at Augustana 9
Box Box Recap
MLAX:
Final
Hartwick 22, at Houghton 4
Box Box Recap
MLAX:
Final
at SUNYIT 13, SUNY Cobleskill 8
Box Box Box Recap
MLAX:
Final
Salisbury 15, at Marymount (Va.) 3
Box Box Box Box Recap Recap
MLAX:
Final
at Williams 14, Vassar 5
Box Box Box Box Recap
MLAX:
Final - OT
at Trinity (Conn.) 6, Roger Williams 5
Box Box Box Box Box Recap
MLAX:
Final
Lasell 20, at Daniel Webster 7
Box Box Box Box Box Box Recap Recap
MLAX:
Final
at Becker 9, Mount Ida 8
Box Box Box Box Box Box Recap Recap
MLAX:
Final
at York (Pa.) 18, St. Mary's (Md.) 11
Box Box Box Box Box Recap Recap
MLAX:
Final
at Mary Washington 20, Wesley 7
Box Box Box Box Recap Recap
MLAX:
Final
Wooster 7, at Kenyon 4
Box Box Box Box Recap
MLAX:
Final
at Alfred St. 14, Niagara County Community College 5
Box Box Recap
MLAX:
Final
at Farmingdale State 14, Mount St. Vincent 9
Box Box Recap
MLAX:
Final
at Neumann 11, Immaculata 9
Box Recap
MLAX:
Final
at Wittenberg 17, DePauw 6
Box Box Box Box Recap Recap
MLAX:
Final
at Oswego St. 21, SUNY Canton 6
Box Recap
MLAX:
Final
Stevens 13, at Utica 4
Box Box Recap
MLAX:
Final
at Rochester Tech 8, Union 7
Box Recap
MLAX:
Final
Plymouth State 11, at Southern Maine 7
Box Box Box Box Box Box Recap Recap
MLAX:
Final
St. John Fisher 18, at Elmira 9
Box Recap
MLAX:
Final
Cortland State 12, at Nazareth 9
Box Recap
MLAX:
Final
at Concordia (Wis.) 9, Elmhurst 2
Box Box Box Recap
MLAX:
Final
at Aurora 27, Defiance 0
Box Box Recap
MTEN:
Final
at Macalester 6, Bethel (Minn.) 3
MTEN:
Final
at DePauw 8, Wabash 1
Box Recap
MTEN:
Final
York (Pa.) 7, at Penn St.-Harrisburg 2
Box Recap Recap
MTEN:
Final
Anderson 6, at Manchester 3
Box Box Recap
MTEN:
Final
Asbury 7, at Centre 2
Box Recap
MTEN:
4:00 PM
Gwynedd Mercy at Immaculata
MTEN:
Final
at Johns Hopkins 9, McDaniel 0
Box Recap
MTEN:
Final
Babson 8, at Wheaton (Mass.) 1
Box Box Recap Recap
MTEN:
Final
Penn St.-Altoona 7, at Mt. Aloysius 2
MTEN:
Final
at Hartwick 9, Sage 0
Recap
MTEN:
Final
at Randolph-Macon 5, Bridgewater (Va.) 4
Box Recap Recap
MTEN:
Final
Penn St.-Berks 6, at Neumann 3
MTEN:
Final
at Hamilton 8, Union 1
MTEN:
Final
at Adrian 5, Calvin 4
Box Box Recap Recap
MTEN:
Final
Hope 6, at Albion 3
Recap Recap
MTEN:
Cancelled
Ursinus at Scranton
MTEN:
Final
Swarthmore 8, at Gettysburg 1
MTEN:
Final
at Castleton State 7, Green Mountain 2
Box Recap Recap
MTEN:
Final
Regis (Mass.) 8, at Newbury 1
Box Box Box Recap Recap
MTEN:
Postponed
Penn St.-Harrisburg at Lebanon Valley
MTEN:
Postponed
Norwich at Johnson State
MTEN:
Final
at Stevenson 5, Elizabethtown 4
Recap Recap
MTEN:
3:30 PM
TCNJ at New York U.
MTEN:
Final
Baptist Bible (Pa.) 9, at Keystone 0
MTEN:
Final
Salisbury 7, at Washington College 2
Recap Recap
MTEN:
Final
Otterbein 9, at Cedarville 0
MTEN:
Final
at Southern Virginia 7, Frostburg St. 2
Box
MTEN:
Final
MIT 9, at Emerson 0
Box Recap
MTEN:
Final
Post 7, at Western Connecticut 2
MTEN:
Final
at Buena Vista 5, Morningside 4
Box
MTEN:
Final
at Emory 7, Washington and Lee 2
Box Box Recap
MTEN:
Final
Carthage 9, at Lake Forest 0
Box Recap
MTEN:
Final
at Mobile 9, Millsaps 0
Recap
WLAX:
Final
at Houghton 13, Alfred 11
Box
WLAX:
Final - 2OT
Swarthmore 11, at Muhlenberg 10
Box Box
WLAX:
Final
at Wittenberg 25, DePauw 12
Box Box Box Box Recap Recap
WLAX:
Final
at Franklin and Marshall 11, Ursinus 3
Box Box Box Box Recap Recap
WLAX:
Final
Washington College 11, at Haverford 6
Box Box Box Box Box Recap Recap
WLAX:
Final
at McDaniel 12, Dickinson 11
Box Box Box Box Recap Recap
WLAX:
Final
at Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.) 18, Sage 4
Box Box Recap
WLAX:
Final
at Randolph-Macon 14, Va. Wesleyan 6
Box Box Box Box Recap Recap
WLAX:
Final
at Neumann 19, Centenary (N.J.) 4
Box
WLAX:
Final
at Rosemont 15, Cedar Crest 2
Box
WLAX:
Final
Williams 13, at RPI 6
Box Box Box Box Recap
WLAX:
Final
at Fitchburg State 15, Mass. Maritime 8
Box Box Box Box Box Box Recap Recap
WLAX:
Final
Drew 16, at Kean 7
Box Box Box Recap
WLAX:
Final
Farmingdale State 18, at St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10
Box Box Box Recap
WLAX:
Final
Adrian 23, at Hope 8
Box Box Box Box Recap Recap
WLAX:
Final
at Olivet 12, St. Mary's (IN) 9
Box Box Box Recap
WLAX:
Final
at SUNY Canton 15, SUNYIT 5
Box Box Box Recap
WLAX:
Final
at Otterbein 14, Baldwin Wallace 13
Box Box Box Recap
WLAX:
Final
Me.-Farmington 9, at Husson 8
Box Box Box Box Box Recap Recap
WLAX:
Final
Thiel 22, at Waynesburg 3
Box
WLAX:
Final
Roanoke 20, at Hollins 0
Box Box
WLAX:
Final
Gettysburg 19, at Catholic 10
Box Box Box Box Recap
WLAX:
Final
at Alma 14, Albion 9
Box Box Box Box Recap Recap
WLAX:
Final
St. Lawrence 10, at Clarkson 8
Box
WLAX:
Final
Oswego St. 13, at Potsdam St. 6
WLAX:
Final
Fredonia State 13, at Buffalo St. 7
Box
WLAX:
Final
Montclair State 17, at Ramapo 0
Box
WLAX:
Final
at Christopher Newport 20, Southern Virginia 0
Box Box Recap
WLAX:
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) 13, St. Joseph (Conn.) 8
Box Box Box Box Box Recap Recap
WLAX:
Final
at Mary Washington 19, Wesley 6
Box Box Box Box Recap Recap
WLAX:
Final
York (Pa.) 11, at St. Mary's (Md.) 5
Box Box Box Box Box Recap Recap
WLAX:
Final
Kalamazoo 19, at Trine 8
Box Box Box Box Recap Recap
WLAX:
Final
at Salisbury 9, Marymount (Va.) 4
Box Box Box Box Recap Recap
WLAX:
Final
Castleton State 19, at New England College 3
Box Box Box Box Recap
WLAX:
Final
at Capital 25, Wilmington (OH) 5
Box Box Box Box Recap Recap
WLAX:
Final
Frostburg St. 15, at St. Vincent 13
Box Box Box Recap
WLAX:
Final
Immaculata 22, at Notre Dame (Md.) 12
WLAX:
Final
Guilford 16, at Lynchburg 15
Box Box Box Box Recap Recap
WLAX:
Final
Scranton 18, at Mount St. Vincent 7
Box Box Box Recap
WLAX:
Final
Utica 16, at Morrisville State 10
Box Box Box Recap
WLAX:
Final
Whittier 9, at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8
Box Box Box Box Recap Recap Recap
WLAX:
Final
Redlands 17, at Chapman 8
Box Box Box Box Recap Recap
WLAX:
Final
at Pomona-Pitzer 9, Occidental 6
Box Box Box Box Recap Recap
WLAX:
Final
Oneonta State 23, at New Paltz St. 14
Box
WLAX:
Final
Maritime (N.Y.) 10, at Old Westbury 8
WLAX:
Final
at Puget Sound 20, Loras 2
Box Box Box Recap
WTEN:
Final
Bowdoin 8, at Bates 1
Recap Recap
WTEN:
Final
at Emory & Henry 6, Sweet Briar 3
Box Recap Recap
WTEN:
Final
Kenyon 8, at Wooster 1
Box Recap
WTEN:
Final
Wesleyan (Conn.) 9, at Connecticut College 0
Recap
WTEN:
Final
at Wells 6, Keuka 3
Box Recap Recap
WTEN:
Final
at Johns Hopkins 9, McDaniel 0
Box Recap
WTEN:
Final
Roberts Wesleyan 7, at Oswego St. 2
WTEN:
Final
at Rochester 8, Rochester Tech 1
WTEN:
Final
at Franklin and Marshall 5, Gettysburg 4
Box Recap
WTEN:
Final
Bowdoin 9, at Colby 0
Recap
WTEN:
Final
at Lancaster Bible 9, St. Elizabeth 0
WTEN:
Final
at Randolph-Macon 5, Bridgewater (Va.) 4
Box Recap Recap
WTEN:
Final
at Gordon 7, Johnson & Wales (RI) 2
Box Box Recap
WTEN:
Final
Endicott 5, at Springfield 4
Box Box Recap
WTEN:
3:30 PM
New York U. at TCNJ
WTEN:
Final
William Smith 5, at SUNY Geneseo 4
Recap
WTEN:
Final
at John Carroll 8, Heidelberg 1
Box Recap
WTEN:
Final
Mount Union 9, at Muskingum 0
Box Recap Recap
WTEN:
Final
Ohio Northern 9, at Baldwin Wallace 0
Box Recap Recap
WTEN:
Final
York (Pa.) 5, at Penn St.-Harrisburg 4
Box Recap Recap
WTEN:
Final
Frostburg St. 5, at Southern Virginia 4
Box Recap
WTEN:
Final
Salisbury 8, at Washington College 1
Recap Recap
WTEN:
Final
at Westminster (Mo.) 5, Webster 4
WTEN:
Final
Wis.-River Falls 9, at St. Catherine 0
Box
WTEN:
Final
at John Brown 9, Ozarks (Ark.) 0
Box Recap
WTEN:
Final
at St. Ambrose 5, Central 4
© 2011, D3sports.com